See on SRU site

Tennent's Reserve League West 1 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Hillhead Jordanhill22191282623359398
2 GHK22161579634944786
3 GHA22140881340740677
4 Glasgow Accies22130963240023273
5 West of Scotland22131858144313873
6 Allan Glens2213096225378572
7 Dumfries Saints RFC22110115074594860
8 East Kilbride226016333869-53649
9 Kilmarnock227015359691-33248
10 Hamilton22911264250014247
11 Marr227015297606-30943
12 Dalziel2220202111125-91429