See on SRU site

Tennent's Reserve League West 1 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Hillhead Jordanhill20181176019356790
2 GHK21161479632147587
3 Glasgow Accies21130863237226073
4 West of Scotland19121654138715469
5 Allan Glens2112095945375767
6 GHA18100851637214457
7 Dumfries Saints RFC21100114444281655
8 Kilmarnock227015359691-33248
9 Hamilton21911160745015745
10 Marr1217014297566-26942
11 East Kilbride194015265704-43938
12 Dalziel202018180970-79026