BT Reserve League West 1 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Cartha Queens Park18140472225247071
2 Hamilton18130570433037463
3 Hillhead Jordanhill18100855927028952
4 GHK18100854837717152
5 GHA1810084564005651
6 Glasgow Accies18100851241110150
7 Dumfries Saints RFC18801044934310642
8 West of Scotland187011317498-18137
9 Dalziel185013227851-62424
10 East Kilbride1830152751037-76218
11 Marr00000000