View on the SRU website

BT Reserve League West 1 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Marr2220021044163881100
2 GHK221903898292460694
3 Cartha Queens Park22170589421967586
4 Hillhead Jordanhill2210012479609-13051
5 Hamilton2210012581752-17151
6 GHA2211011467497-3049
7 Carrick2210012445533-8849
8 Dumfries Saints RFC2290135525252742
9 Glasgow Accies228014480687-20741
10 Dalziel228014321848-52739
11 Greenock Wanderers226016281846-56523
12 West of Scotland224018327798-4711