View on the SRU website

BT Reserve League West 1 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Marr2220021044163881100
2 GHK221903898292460694
3 Hillhead Jordanhill2210012479609-13051
4 Hamilton2210012581752-17151
5 GHA2211011467497-3049
6 Carrick2210012445533-8849
7 Dumfries Saints RFC2290135525252742
8 Glasgow Accies228014480687-20741
9 Dalziel228014321848-52739
10 Greenock Wanderers226016281846-56523
11 West of Scotland224018327798-4711