View on the SRU website

BT Reserve League West 1 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 GHK20180290829061888
2 West of Scotland18170182613169585
3 Carrick19120754133320858
4 Hillhead Jordanhill1910185264458156
5 Hamilton18100860848212651
6 Dumfries Saints RFC181008381377447
7 Dalziel186111355632-27734
8 GHA16619331444-11333
9 Glasgow Accies195014330690-36026
10 Irvine193016262743-48118
11 Kilmarnock161015153654-50115
12 Cartha Queens Park00000000
13 East Kilbride00000000