View on the SRU website

BT Reserve League West 1 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Marr22190384627357394
2 GHK22190388523664992
3 West of Scotland22171492424168388
4 Hamilton22131868642626067
5 Glasgow Accies221201080345734663
6 GHA2212196335498463
7 Irvine228014370714-34435
8 Dalziel226016410808-39834
9 Kilmarnock227015358818-46033
10 Hillhead Jordanhill226115290657-36730
11 Greenock Wanderers228014352610-25822
12 Carrick00000000