See on SRU

Tennent's National League 2 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Biggar18170173012260883
2 Highland RFC16120448023224862
3 Stewart's Melville RFC18130554336318062
4 Dumfries Saints RFC17121454732622159
5 Peebles1791741529611951
6 Preston Lodge169074974049150
7 Falkirk188010421519-9839
8 Glasgow Accies185112329508-17932
9 Whitecraigs175111392594-20231
10 GHK185112326570-24426
11 Lasswade184014316625-30925
12 Howe of Fife172114369804-43520