See on SRU

Tennent's National League 2 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Biggar20190179613366392
2 Highland RFC19150462726036777
3 Stewart's Melville RFC20150562739023772
4 Dumfries Saints RFC20141562740821969
5 Peebles19111747131915261
6 Preston Lodge1910095604669455
7 Falkirk209011451573-12243
8 Glasgow Accies206113366549-18337
9 GHK216114378640-26232
10 Whitecraigs215115423787-36431
11 Lasswade204016338664-32625
12 Howe of Fife192116389864-47520