See on SRU

Tennent's National League 2 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Biggar222101871169702101
2 Highland RFC22180476530645991
3 Dumfries Saints RFC22161572445626879
4 Stewart's Melville RFC22160671344526878
5 Peebles22121953837216666
6 Preston Lodge221201064754410359
7 Glasgow Accies228113420588-16846
8 Falkirk229013473685-21243
9 GHK226115398673-27532
10 Whitecraigs225116435839-40431
11 Lasswade224018378716-33826
12 Howe of Fife2221194441013-56921
13 Hamilton00000000