See on SRU

Tennent's National League 2 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Biggar1413015789048864
2 Highland RFC14120246721025760
3 Stewart's Melville RFC14100440829111748
4 Preston Lodge148064173625544
5 Dumfries Saints RFC1381443025717341
6 Peebles147163242438140
7 Falkirk14707364379-1535
8 Whitecraigs13418336414-7827
9 GHK14419259455-19621
10 Glasgow Accies143110239411-17220
11 Lasswade142012240525-28516
12 Howe of Fife142111302727-42516