BT National League 2 Fixtures

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Kirkcaldy20180259035523588
2 Hamilton20150566239326977
3 Dumfries Saints RFC20150559837622274
4 Lasswade2014064323636964
5 Biggar20111861337923462
6 Peebles20110953240312961
7 GHK206014480518-3841
8 Howe of Fife207013465508-4341
9 Preston Lodge205015358713-35528
10 Whitecraigs202117408715-30721
11 West of Scotland205015306721-41521
12 Glasgow Accies00000000