BT National League 2 Fixtures

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Kirkcaldy116140248328120270
2 Dumfries Saints RFC17120548833815060
3 Hamilton15110444828616255
4 Lasswade1511043402489252
5 Biggar1691646431315150
6 Peebles148063682779142
7 GHK176011421438-1738
8 Howe of Fife155010347380-3330
9 West of Scotland175012267562-29524
10 Preston Lodge164012300576-27623
11 Whitecraigs161114329556-22714