View on the SRU website

BT National League 2 Fixtures

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Kelso22191276340635796
2 Peebles22171471145825386
3 GHK22160665947618381
4 Preston Lodge2211011626673-4761
5 Biggar221001258847011856
6 West of Scotland229013588667-17952
7 Kirkcaldy2261156506282245
8 Whitecraigs227015543772-22940
9 Ardrossan Academicals224018454799-34528
10 Dumfries Saints RFC00000000
11 Hamilton00000000