View on the SRU website

BT National League 2 Fixtures

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Kelso22191276340635796
2 Peebles22171471145825386
3 GHK22160665947618381
4 Aberdeenshire221111085265819463
5 Preston Lodge2211011626673-4761
6 Biggar221001258847011856
7 West of Scotland229013588667-17952
8 Kirkcaldy2261156506282245
9 Whitecraigs227015543772-22940
10 Ardrossan Academicals224018454799-34528
11 Dumfries Saints RFC00000000
12 Hamilton00000000