View on the SRU website

BT National League 2 Fixtures

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 Cartha Queens Park22200272432839697
2 Kelso22191276340635796
3 Peebles22171471145825386
4 GHK22160665947618381
5 Aberdeenshire221111085265819463
6 Preston Lodge2211011626673-4761
7 Biggar221001258847011856
8 West of Scotland229013588667-17952
9 Kirkcaldy2261156506282245
10 Whitecraigs227015543772-22940
11 Ardrossan Academicals224018454799-34528
12 Hillhead Jordanhill2200222291052-8231
13 Carrick00000000
14 Dumfries Saints RFC00000000
15 Hamilton00000000