View on the SRU website

BT National League 3 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 GHK222002920321599103
2 West of Scotland22161555835120781
3 Dumfries Saints RFC22141749832517371
4 Haddington2213184443865865
5 Perthshire2212195254883761
6 Orkney2211110468562-9456
7 Dalziel228014515555-4044
8 RHC RFC227114469502-3343
9 Livingston RFC228014391572-18141
10 East Kilbride226412372504-13237
11 Irvine226115412637-22532
12 Berwick224315292663-37127