View on the SRU website

BT West Division 1 Table

PosPWDLFADiffPts
1 GHK18180073919754287
2 Carrick18140468230937370
3 Glasgow Accies18140458524833768
4 Allan Glens18909332469-13738
5 Lenzie187011281511-23035
6 Newton Stewart186111306372-6633
7 Kilmarnock186111271400-12928
8 Garnock185112320456-13628
9 Helensburgh186012288580-29225
10 Annan183114240502-26219